Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Event Fields
Event Store
Contact
HCU Adidas Columbus Day Classic
10/8/2010 - 10/10/2010
On This Page:
Boys U17 U17 Boys Red Division
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U17 U17 Boys White Division
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
10/8/2010
Boys U17 U17 Boys Red Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#498
7:30 PM
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)
4
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER SC 93/94 BLUE (FL)
1
Bracket B
#503
6:00 PM
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLACK (FL)
2
HC UNITED RED (FL)
0
10/9/2010
Boys U17 U17 Boys Red Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#497
2:00 PM
CFK '94 KRAZE BLACK (FL)
2
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE 93/94 (FL)
0
#499
8:30 PM
CFK '94 KRAZE BLACK (FL)
5
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER SC 93/94 BLUE (FL)
1
#500
8:30 PM
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)
5
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE 93/94 (FL)
0
Bracket B
#504
2:00 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 93/94 (FL)
3
CLAY COUNTY RANGERS (FL)
0
#505
8:30 PM
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLACK (FL)
3
CLAY COUNTY RANGERS (FL)
3
#506
8:30 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 93/94 (FL)
2
HC UNITED RED (FL)
0
10/10/2010
Boys U17 U17 Boys Red Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#501
2:00 PM
CFK '94 KRAZE BLACK (FL)
1
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)
1
#502
2:00 PM
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER SC 93/94 BLUE (FL)
2
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE 93/94 (FL)
0
Bracket B
#507
2:00 PM
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLACK (FL)
1
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 93/94 (FL)
3
#508
2:00 PM
CLAY COUNTY RANGERS (FL)
0
HC UNITED RED (FL)
2
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#509
Playoffs
Final
6:30 PM
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)
2
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 93/94 (FL)
1
10/8/2010
Boys U17 U17 Boys White Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#464
7:30 PM
BRADEN RIVER RAGE (FL)
3
CENTRAL PASCO UNITED 93/94 SPARTANS (FL)
1
10/9/2010
Boys U17 U17 Boys White Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#465
2:00 PM
VESTAVIA HILLS STEAMERS WHITE (AL)
2
FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS B (FL)
2
#468
8:30 PM
BRADEN RIVER RAGE (FL)
1
VESTAVIA HILLS STEAMERS WHITE (AL)
0
#469
8:30 PM
FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS B (FL)
0
CENTRAL PASCO UNITED 93/94 SPARTANS (FL)
1
10/10/2010
Boys U17 U17 Boys White Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#466
12:30 PM
BRADEN RIVER RAGE (FL)
3
FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS B (FL)
0
#467
12:30 PM
VESTAVIA HILLS STEAMERS WHITE (AL)
2
CENTRAL PASCO UNITED 93/94 SPARTANS (FL)
0
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#470
Playoffs
Final
5:00 PM
BRADEN RIVER RAGE (FL)
1
VESTAVIA HILLS STEAMERS WHITE (AL)
2
5/2/2024 6:47:18 PM