Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Event Fields
Event Store
Contact
HCU Adidas Columbus Day Classic
10/8/2010 - 10/10/2010
On This Page:
Boys U15 U15 Boys Red Division
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U15 U15 Boys White Division
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U15 U15 Boys Gold Division
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
10/8/2010
Boys U15 U15 Boys Red Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#326
6:00 PM
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)
1
TARPON FC U15 BOYS (FL)
1
Bracket B
#335
6:00 PM
HC UNITED RED (FL)
1
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER 95/96 BOYS ELITE (FL)
1
10/9/2010
Boys U15 U15 Boys Red Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#327
11:00 AM
JACKSONVILLE UNITED 95/96 (FL)
3
CLEARWATER CHARGERS BOYS '95-96 PRE-ACADEMY (FL)
1
#328
5:30 PM
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)
0
CLEARWATER CHARGERS BOYS '95-96 PRE-ACADEMY (FL)
0
#329
5:30 PM
JACKSONVILLE UNITED 95/96 (FL)
0
TARPON FC U15 BOYS (FL)
0
Bracket B
#334
11:00 AM
FLORIDA RUSH NIKE 95/96 (FL)
0
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE (FL)
2
#332
5:30 PM
FLORIDA RUSH NIKE 95/96 (FL)
2
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER 95/96 BOYS ELITE (FL)
4
#333
5:30 PM
HC UNITED RED (FL)
2
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE (FL)
1
10/10/2010
Boys U15 U15 Boys Red Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#330
11:00 AM
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)
4
JACKSONVILLE UNITED 95/96 (FL)
1
#331
11:00 AM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS BOYS '95-96 PRE-ACADEMY (FL)
0
TARPON FC U15 BOYS (FL)
2
Bracket B
#336
11:00 AM
FLORIDA RUSH NIKE 95/96 (FL)
3
HC UNITED RED (FL)
2
#337
11:00 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE (FL)
0
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER 95/96 BOYS ELITE (FL)
2
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#338
Playoffs
Final
5:00 PM
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)
1
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER 95/96 BOYS ELITE (FL)
3
10/9/2010
Boys U15 U15 Boys White Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#339
11:00 AM
WARNER SOCCER ASG FLORIDA 95-96 BOYS (FL)
1
CUTLER RIDGE BARCA-FURY (FL)
0
#340
11:00 AM
EAST ORANGE SC PREDATORS (FL)
3
CENTRAL PASCO UNITED SPARTANS (FL)
2
#343
5:30 PM
WARNER SOCCER ASG FLORIDA 95-96 BOYS (FL)
0
EAST ORANGE SC PREDATORS (FL)
0
#344
5:30 PM
CENTRAL PASCO UNITED SPARTANS (FL)
2
CUTLER RIDGE BARCA-FURY (FL)
2
Bracket B
#345
11:00 AM
MIAMI BEACH SOCCER 95/96 (FL)
0
BRANDON FC FLAMES 95/96 BLUE (FL)
2
#346
11:00 AM
ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED BLACK 95/96 (FL)
3
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER S 95/96 BOYS NAVY (FL)
3
#349
5:30 PM
MIAMI BEACH SOCCER 95/96 (FL)
3
ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED BLACK 95/96 (FL)
2
#350
5:30 PM
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER S 95/96 BOYS NAVY (FL)
1
BRANDON FC FLAMES 95/96 BLUE (FL)
4
10/10/2010
Boys U15 U15 Boys White Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#341
9:30 AM
WARNER SOCCER ASG FLORIDA 95-96 BOYS (FL)
0
CENTRAL PASCO UNITED SPARTANS (FL)
2
#342
9:30 AM
EAST ORANGE SC PREDATORS (FL)
3
CUTLER RIDGE BARCA-FURY (FL)
2
Bracket B
#347
9:30 AM
MIAMI BEACH SOCCER 95/96 (FL)
1
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER S 95/96 BOYS NAVY (FL)
3
#348
9:30 AM
ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED BLACK 95/96 (FL)
3
BRANDON FC FLAMES 95/96 BLUE (FL)
3
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#351
Playoffs
Final
3:30 PM
EAST ORANGE SC PREDATORS (FL)
1
BRANDON FC FLAMES 95/96 BLUE (FL)
0
10/8/2010
Boys U15 U15 Boys Gold Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#356
6:00 PM
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER N 95/96 BOYS WHITE (FL)
0
BRANDON FC FLAMES 95/96 WHITE (FL)
3
Bracket B
#358
6:00 PM
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER 95/96 BOYS GOLD (FL)
1
RSL U15 BOYS RED (FL)
3
10/9/2010
Boys U15 U15 Boys Gold Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#357
11:00 AM
GREATER ARLINGTON SC ADRENALINE (FL)
1
CLAY COUNTY SC ROB ANDERSON BOYS (FL)
0
#352
5:30 PM
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER N 95/96 BOYS WHITE (FL)
0
CLAY COUNTY SC ROB ANDERSON BOYS (FL)
5
#353
5:30 PM
BRANDON FC FLAMES 95/96 WHITE (FL)
2
GREATER ARLINGTON SC ADRENALINE (FL)
2
Bracket B
#359
11:00 AM
BRANDON FC FLAMES 95/96 YELLOW (FL)
2
JYSC FURY (FL)
0
#362
5:30 PM
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER 95/96 BOYS GOLD (FL)
2
BRANDON FC FLAMES 95/96 YELLOW (FL)
0
#363
5:30 PM
JYSC FURY (FL)
1
RSL U15 BOYS RED (FL)
3
10/10/2010
Boys U15 U15 Boys Gold Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#354
11:00 AM
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER N 95/96 BOYS WHITE (FL)
0
GREATER ARLINGTON SC ADRENALINE (FL)
0
#355
11:00 AM
BRANDON FC FLAMES 95/96 WHITE (FL)
0
CLAY COUNTY SC ROB ANDERSON BOYS (FL)
0
Bracket B
#360
11:00 AM
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER 95/96 BOYS GOLD (FL)
2
JYSC FURY (FL)
0
#361
11:00 AM
BRANDON FC FLAMES 95/96 YELLOW (FL)
0
RSL U15 BOYS RED (FL)
0
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#364
Playoffs
Final
5:00 PM
BRANDON FC FLAMES 95/96 WHITE (FL)
0
RSL U15 BOYS RED (FL)
5
5/2/2024 6:06:09 PM