Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Event Fields
Event Store
Contact
HCU Adidas Columbus Day Classic
10/8/2010 - 10/10/2010
On This Page:
Boys U14 U14 Boys- Red Division
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 U14 Boys- White Division
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 U14 Boys- Gold Division
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
10/8/2010
Boys U14 U14 Boys- Red Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket B
#276
6:00 PM
HC UNITED RED (FL)
1
WESLEY CHAPEL FLAMES (FL)
2
10/9/2010
Boys U14 U14 Boys- Red Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#267
9:30 AM
FC AMERICA 96/97 PREMIER (FL)
1
PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-B BLUE (FL)
1
#268
9:30 AM
RSL FLORIDA RSL U 14 BOYS RED (FL)
2
CLEARWATER CHARGERS BOYS '96-97 PRE-ACADEMY (FL)
2
#271
7:00 PM
FC AMERICA 96/97 PREMIER (FL)
7
RSL FLORIDA RSL U 14 BOYS RED (FL)
0
#272
7:00 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS BOYS '96-97 PRE-ACADEMY (FL)
0
PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-B BLUE (FL)
5
Bracket B
#275
8:00 AM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 96/97 BLUE (FL)
2
BRANDON FC FLAMES 96/97 BLUE (FL)
1
#274
2:00 PM
HC UNITED RED (FL)
0
BRANDON FC FLAMES 96/97 BLUE (FL)
0
#273
4:00 PM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 96/97 BLUE (FL)
5
WESLEY CHAPEL FLAMES (FL)
0
10/10/2010
Boys U14 U14 Boys- Red Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#269
9:30 AM
FC AMERICA 96/97 PREMIER (FL)
6
CLEARWATER CHARGERS BOYS '96-97 PRE-ACADEMY (FL)
0
#270
9:30 AM
RSL FLORIDA RSL U 14 BOYS RED (FL)
0
PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-B BLUE (FL)
8
Bracket B
#277
9:30 AM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 96/97 BLUE (FL)
3
HC UNITED RED (FL)
1
#278
9:30 AM
BRANDON FC FLAMES 96/97 BLUE (FL)
1
WESLEY CHAPEL FLAMES (FL)
0
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#279
Playoffs
Final
3:30 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-B BLUE (FL)
4
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 96/97 BLUE (FL)
1
10/9/2010
Boys U14 U14 Boys- White Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#280
9:30 AM
CLAY COUNTY RANGERS (FL)
0
GISA ALLIANCE U14 BOYS (GA)
1
#281
9:30 AM
FIRST COAST KYX 96/97 BLUE (FL)
0
CFK '97 KRAZE BLACK (FL)
3
#284
4:00 PM
CLAY COUNTY RANGERS (FL)
0
FIRST COAST KYX 96/97 BLUE (FL)
4
#285
4:00 PM
CFK '97 KRAZE BLACK (FL)
1
GISA ALLIANCE U14 BOYS (GA)
0
Bracket B
#286
9:30 AM
FC AMERICA 96/97 PREMIER BLACK (FL)
1
B5SCU SPACE COAST UNITED STORM PREMIERE (FL)
3
#287
9:30 AM
EAST ORANGE SC REBELS (FL)
0
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER BLUE (FL)
1
#290
4:00 PM
FC AMERICA 96/97 PREMIER BLACK (FL)
5
EAST ORANGE SC REBELS (FL)
1
#291
4:00 PM
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER BLUE (FL)
2
B5SCU SPACE COAST UNITED STORM PREMIERE (FL)
1
10/10/2010
Boys U14 U14 Boys- White Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#282
8:00 AM
CLAY COUNTY RANGERS (FL)
0
CFK '97 KRAZE BLACK (FL)
4
#283
8:00 AM
FIRST COAST KYX 96/97 BLUE (FL)
0
GISA ALLIANCE U14 BOYS (GA)
0
Bracket B
#288
8:00 AM
FC AMERICA 96/97 PREMIER BLACK (FL)
0
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER BLUE (FL)
3
#289
8:00 AM
EAST ORANGE SC REBELS (FL)
2
B5SCU SPACE COAST UNITED STORM PREMIERE (FL)
2
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#292
Playoffs
Final
3:30 PM
CFK '97 KRAZE BLACK (FL)
0
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER BLUE (FL)
2
10/8/2010
Boys U14 U14 Boys- Gold Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#298
6:00 PM
CITRUS UNITED (FL)
2
GULF COAST UNITED U-14 BOYS (FL)
1
10/9/2010
Boys U14 U14 Boys- Gold Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#297
9:30 AM
FC AMERICA 96/97 PREMIER RED (FL)
0
ASG FLORIDA/WARNER ASG 96-97B (FL)
2
#293
4:00 PM
FC AMERICA 96/97 PREMIER RED (FL)
3
GULF COAST UNITED U-14 BOYS (FL)
1
#294
4:00 PM
ASG FLORIDA/WARNER ASG 96-97B (FL)
0
CITRUS UNITED (FL)
0
Bracket B
#303
9:30 AM
ROCKLEDGE 96 STEELERS (FL)
0
JYSC FURY WHITE 96/97 (FL)
2
#304
9:30 AM
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLACK (FL)
0
HC UNITED BLACK (FL)
1
#299
4:00 PM
ROCKLEDGE 96 STEELERS (FL)
1
HC UNITED BLACK (FL)
2
#300
4:00 PM
JYSC FURY WHITE 96/97 (FL)
4
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLACK (FL)
0
10/10/2010
Boys U14 U14 Boys- Gold Division
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#295
8:00 AM
FC AMERICA 96/97 PREMIER RED (FL)
0
CITRUS UNITED (FL)
5
#296
8:00 AM
ASG FLORIDA/WARNER ASG 96-97B (FL)
4
GULF COAST UNITED U-14 BOYS (FL)
0
Bracket B
#301
8:00 AM
ROCKLEDGE 96 STEELERS (FL)
3
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLACK (FL)
1
#302
8:00 AM
JYSC FURY WHITE 96/97 (FL)
2
HC UNITED BLACK (FL)
2
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#305
Playoffs
Final
3:30 PM
ASG FLORIDA/WARNER ASG 96-97B (FL)
5
JYSC FURY WHITE 96/97 (FL)
1
5/2/2024 8:47:02 PM