Ranking Value: 987
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 4 12:00 PM |
FRAM SC 08G GA | 5 - 1 | SD SURF ECRL G08 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Sep 4 7:30 AM |
FRAM SC 08G GA | 2 - 0 | FRAM SC FRAM 08G DPL | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Sep 4 7:30 AM |
REBELS G08 ECRL | 1 - 2 | SD SURF ECRL G08 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRAM SC 08G GA (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 25 |
ALBION SC SAN DIEGO 08G GA (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
BEACH FUTBOL G2008 SB WORDEN NARTEY (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
BURLINGAME SC ECNL RL G08 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
Saturday, September 2, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:45 AM | ALBION SC SAN DIEGO 08G GA | 3 - 0 | BURLINGAME SC ECNL RL G08 | |
9:00 AM | BEACH FUTBOL G2008 SB WORDEN NARTEY | 1 - 2 | FRAM SC 08G GA | |
1:45 PM | FRAM SC 08G GA | 2 - 0 | ALBION SC SAN DIEGO 08G GA | |
3:30 PM | BURLINGAME SC ECNL RL G08 | 1 - 1 | BEACH FUTBOL G2008 SB WORDEN NARTEY | |
Sunday, September 3, 2023 | ||||
11:15 AM | ALBION SC SAN DIEGO 08G GA | 0 - 0 | BEACH FUTBOL G2008 SB WORDEN NARTEY | |
1:45 PM | BURLINGAME SC ECNL RL G08 | 0 - 1 | FRAM SC 08G GA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REBELS G08 ECRL (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 27 |
SDSC SURF 08G DPL (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
SANTA MONICA SURF 2008G DPL (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 |
BEACH FC ES G2008 SALAZARS (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Saturday, September 2, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 AM | SANTA MONICA SURF 2008G DPL | 1 - 0 | BEACH FC ES G2008 SALAZARS | |
11:30 AM | REBELS G08 ECRL | 2 - 0 | SDSC SURF 08G DPL | |
Sunday, September 3, 2023 | ||||
7:30 AM | SDSC SURF 08G DPL | 2 - 2 | SANTA MONICA SURF 2008G DPL | |
7:30 AM | BEACH FC ES G2008 SALAZARS | 0 - 2 | REBELS G08 ECRL | |
1:45 PM | SANTA MONICA SURF 2008G DPL | 0 - 2 | REBELS G08 ECRL | |
4:15 PM | BEACH FC ES G2008 SALAZARS | 0 - 2 | SDSC SURF 08G DPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SD SURF ECRL G08 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 18 |
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES SO CAL BLUES RL G08 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY COSC 08G NPL (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13 |
FC PREMIER (CA) FC PREMIER 08G ELITE 64 (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Saturday, September 2, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 AM | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY COSC 08G NPL | 2 - 0 | FC PREMIER (CA) FC PREMIER 08G ELITE 64 | |
12:30 PM | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES SO CAL BLUES RL G08 | 0 - 0 | SD SURF ECRL G08 | |
5:45 PM | SD SURF ECRL G08 | 1 - 1 | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY COSC 08G NPL | |
5:45 PM | FC PREMIER (CA) FC PREMIER 08G ELITE 64 | 0 - 0 | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES SO CAL BLUES RL G08 | |
Sunday, September 3, 2023 | ||||
12:30 PM | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY COSC 08G NPL | 0 - 1 | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES SO CAL BLUES RL G08 | |
4:15 PM | FC PREMIER (CA) FC PREMIER 08G ELITE 64 | 0 - 3 | SD SURF ECRL G08 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRAM SC FRAM 08G DPL (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 21 |
EAST COUNTY SURF 08G (NASTIC) ELITE 64 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
SDSC SURF 08G GA (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
WEST COAST F.C. WEST COAST FC 08G DPL (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
Saturday, September 2, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:15 PM | FRAM SC FRAM 08G DPL | 4 - 1 | WEST COAST F.C. WEST COAST FC 08G DPL | |
4:30 PM | EAST COUNTY SURF 08G (NASTIC) ELITE 64 | 1 - 0 | SDSC SURF 08G GA | |
Sunday, September 3, 2023 | ||||
10:00 AM | SDSC SURF 08G GA | 1 - 1 | FRAM SC FRAM 08G DPL | |
11:15 AM | WEST COAST F.C. WEST COAST FC 08G DPL | 0 - 1 | EAST COUNTY SURF 08G (NASTIC) ELITE 64 | |
5:30 PM | FRAM SC FRAM 08G DPL | 1 - 0 | EAST COUNTY SURF 08G (NASTIC) ELITE 64 | |
5:30 PM | WEST COAST F.C. WEST COAST FC 08G DPL | 0 - 0 | SDSC SURF 08G GA |