Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 31 4:00 PM |
WIZARDS FC 00 | 2 - 3 | FC DALLAS CLARKE PREMIER | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 31 8:00 AM |
TEXANS-POMYKAL | 2 - 3 | WIZARDS FC 00 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 31 8:00 AM |
FC DALLAS CLARKE PREMIER | 5 - 3 | TFC 00 BOYS SCHELL | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
May 30 6:00 PM |
TEXANS-POMYKAL | 5 - 0 | DALLAS TIGRES ACADEMY | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
May 30 6:00 PM |
FC DALLAS CLARKE PREMIER | 4 - 1 | DALLAS TEXANS SOUTH | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
May 30 6:00 PM |
TFC 00 BOYS SCHELL | 3 - 0 | ACADEMY C-A MITLAN | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
May 30 6:00 PM |
ANDROMEDA 00B RED | 1 - 2 | WIZARDS FC 00 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEXANS-POMYKAL (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 29 |
TEXAS TOROS SC 00B (CALVILLO) (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 |
FC DALLAS 00B DALLAS EAST(SPENCER) (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
FC SOUTHLAKE TEJANOS/FCSL 00B (USA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5 |
Friday, May 28, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | TEXANS-POMYKAL | 4 - 0 | TEXAS TOROS SC 00B (CALVILLO) | |
6:00 PM | FC SOUTHLAKE TEJANOS/FCSL 00B | 1 - 2 | FC DALLAS 00B DALLAS EAST(SPENCER) | |
Saturday, May 29, 2010 | ||||
12:45 PM | FC DALLAS 00B DALLAS EAST(SPENCER) | 1 - 3 | TEXANS-POMYKAL | |
12:45 PM | TEXAS TOROS SC 00B (CALVILLO) | 1 - 1 | FC SOUTHLAKE TEJANOS/FCSL 00B | |
Sunday, May 30, 2010 | ||||
12:45 PM | TEXANS-POMYKAL | 7 - 0 | FC SOUTHLAKE TEJANOS/FCSL 00B | |
12:45 PM | TEXAS TOROS SC 00B (CALVILLO) | 1 - 0 | FC DALLAS 00B DALLAS EAST(SPENCER) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC DALLAS CLARKE PREMIER (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 24 |
ACADEMY C-A MITLAN (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 23 |
AC LONGVIEW-BLACK (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
EAGLES FC EAGLES 00 SILVER (OK) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 |
Friday, May 28, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | FC DALLAS CLARKE PREMIER | 3 - 1 | AC LONGVIEW-BLACK | |
6:00 PM | EAGLES FC EAGLES 00 SILVER | 0 - 4 | ACADEMY C-A MITLAN | |
Saturday, May 29, 2010 | ||||
12:45 PM | ACADEMY C-A MITLAN | 2 - 2 | FC DALLAS CLARKE PREMIER | |
2:30 PM | AC LONGVIEW-BLACK | 0 - 0 | EAGLES FC EAGLES 00 SILVER | |
Sunday, May 30, 2010 | ||||
12:45 PM | FC DALLAS CLARKE PREMIER | 6 - 0 | EAGLES FC EAGLES 00 SILVER | |
12:45 PM | AC LONGVIEW-BLACK | 0 - 1 | ACADEMY C-A MITLAN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TFC 00 BOYS SCHELL (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 28 |
DALLAS TIGRES ACADEMY (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 18 |
SOLAR SC 00B RED (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
FC DALLAS 00 GOLD FIGUEROA (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
Friday, May 28, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | SOLAR SC 00B RED | 3 - 0 | FC DALLAS 00 GOLD FIGUEROA | |
6:00 PM | DALLAS TIGRES ACADEMY | 1 - 2 | TFC 00 BOYS SCHELL | |
Saturday, May 29, 2010 | ||||
2:30 PM | TFC 00 BOYS SCHELL | 3 - 0 | SOLAR SC 00B RED | |
4:15 PM | FC DALLAS 00 GOLD FIGUEROA | 1 - 3 | DALLAS TIGRES ACADEMY | |
Sunday, May 30, 2010 | ||||
12:45 PM | SOLAR SC 00B RED | 0 - 1 | DALLAS TIGRES ACADEMY | |
12:45 PM | FC DALLAS 00 GOLD FIGUEROA | 0 - 3 | TFC 00 BOYS SCHELL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDROMEDA 00B RED (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 29 |
FC DALLAS COPA (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
TFC 2000B-GARRETT (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Friday, May 28, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:45 PM | ANDROMEDA 00B RED | 6 - 0 | TFC 2000B-GARRETT | |
Saturday, May 29, 2010 | ||||
2:30 PM | FC DALLAS COPA | 0 - 2 | ANDROMEDA 00B RED | |
Sunday, May 30, 2010 | ||||
11:00 AM | FC DALLAS COPA | 1 - 0 | TFC 2000B-GARRETT | |
12:45 PM | ANDROMEDA 00B RED | 3 - 0 | OAK CLIFF SOCCER ZORROS I |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIZARDS FC 00 (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 28 |
DALLAS TEXANS SOUTH (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 19 |
OAK CLIFF SOCCER ZORROS I (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Friday, May 28, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:45 PM | WIZARDS FC 00 | 3 - 0 | OAK CLIFF SOCCER ZORROS I | |
7:45 PM | DALLAS TEXANS SOUTH | 2 - 0 | FC DALLAS COPA | |
Saturday, May 29, 2010 | ||||
12:45 PM | OAK CLIFF SOCCER ZORROS I | 0 - 3 | DALLAS TEXANS SOUTH | |
2:30 PM | WIZARDS FC 00 | 3 - 0 | TFC 2000B-GARRETT | |
Sunday, May 30, 2010 | ||||
12:45 PM | DALLAS TEXANS SOUTH | 0 - 1 | WIZARDS FC 00 |