Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2 1:30 PM |
SDSC SAN DIEGO SC 2010 NAVY | 2 - 1 | SC BLUES 2010 RENNIE | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Sep 2 9:30 AM |
SDSC SAN DIEGO SC 2010 NAVY | 8 - 1 | LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO G2010 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Sep 2 9:30 AM |
SC BLUES 2010 RENNIE | 2 - 1 | EAGLES G2010 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SDSC SAN DIEGO SC 2010 NAVY (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 19 |
SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF ACADEMY SELECT (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 |
SD FORCE FC G2010 ACADEMY-WALLACE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 9 |
Saturday, August 31, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:40 AM | SDSC SAN DIEGO SC 2010 NAVY | 6 - 1 | LA GALAXY ORANGE COUNTY LAGOC G10 PDA - LOUGHLIN | |
9:50 AM | SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF ACADEMY SELECT | 1 - 0 | PRFC SCOTTSDALE 10G REAVEY | |
9:50 AM | SD FORCE FC G2010 ACADEMY-WALLACE | 0 - 9 | SC BLUES 2010 RENNIE | |
2:30 PM | SDSC SAN DIEGO SC 2010 NAVY | 6 - 1 | PRFC SCOTTSDALE 10G REAVEY | |
3:40 PM | SD FORCE FC G2010 ACADEMY-WALLACE | 1 - 4 | LA GALAXY ORANGE COUNTY LAGOC G10 PDA - LOUGHLIN | |
4:50 PM | SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF ACADEMY SELECT | 0 - 5 | SC BLUES 2010 RENNIE | |
Sunday, September 1, 2019 | ||||
9:50 AM | SDSC SAN DIEGO SC 2010 NAVY | 1 - 2 | SC BLUES 2010 RENNIE | |
11:00 AM | LA GALAXY ORANGE COUNTY LAGOC G10 PDA - LOUGHLIN | 2 - 2 | SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF ACADEMY SELECT | |
2:30 PM | SD FORCE FC G2010 ACADEMY-WALLACE | 1 - 0 | PRFC SCOTTSDALE 10G REAVEY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC BLUES 2010 RENNIE (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 28 |
LA GALAXY ORANGE COUNTY LAGOC G10 PDA - LOUGHLIN (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 15 |
PRFC SCOTTSDALE 10G REAVEY (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EAGLES G2010 (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 29 |
REBELS SC REBELS G2010 ELITE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 |
SO CAL BLUES MOLINE (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2 |
Saturday, August 31, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM | REBELS SC REBELS G2010 ELITE | 2 - 5 | LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO G2010 | |
8:40 AM | EAGLES G2010 | 13 - 0 | SC BLUES LESLIE 2010 | |
9:50 AM | SO CAL BLUES MOLINE | 0 - 3 | CDA SLAMMERS FC G2010 CRUZ | |
1:20 PM | REBELS SC REBELS G2010 ELITE | 0 - 1 | CDA SLAMMERS FC G2010 CRUZ | |
2:30 PM | EAGLES G2010 | 5 - 1 | LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO G2010 | |
3:40 PM | SO CAL BLUES MOLINE | 1 - 3 | SC BLUES LESLIE 2010 | |
Sunday, September 1, 2019 | ||||
9:50 AM | CDA SLAMMERS FC G2010 CRUZ | 0 - 4 | EAGLES G2010 | |
11:00 AM | SC BLUES LESLIE 2010 | 1 - 4 | REBELS SC REBELS G2010 ELITE | |
2:30 PM | SO CAL BLUES MOLINE | 1 - 3 | LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO G2010 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO G2010 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 19 |
CDA SLAMMERS FC G2010 CRUZ (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 18 |
SC BLUES LESLIE 2010 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 10 |