Ranking Value: 5800
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 28 1:30 PM |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B PREMIER | 1 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B CENTRAL | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 28 8:00 AM |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B PREMIER | 2 - 0 | SOLAR 01B SAWYER | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 28 8:00 AM |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B CENTRAL | 3 - 1 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B PREMIER (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 23 |
SOLAR 01B FAGEN (F:01B WELLS) (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 21 |
AMERICAN ACADEMY OF SOCCER AAOS 01 BOYS GONZALEZ (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 6 |
TEXAS UNITED REAL JRS 01B (TXS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
Saturday, May 26, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | AMERICAN ACADEMY OF SOCCER AAOS 01 BOYS GONZALEZ | 0 - 6 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B PREMIER | |
11:00 AM | SOLAR 01B FAGEN (F:01B WELLS) | 1 - 0 | TEXAS UNITED REAL JRS 01B | |
Sunday, May 27, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | SOLAR 01B FAGEN (F:01B WELLS) | 6 - 1 | AMERICAN ACADEMY OF SOCCER AAOS 01 BOYS GONZALEZ | |
9:30 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B PREMIER | 2 - 0 | TEXAS UNITED REAL JRS 01B | |
3:30 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B PREMIER | 0 - 0 | SOLAR 01B FAGEN (F:01B WELLS) | |
3:30 PM | TEXAS UNITED REAL JRS 01B | 2 - 2 | AMERICAN ACADEMY OF SOCCER AAOS 01 BOYS GONZALEZ |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B CENTRAL (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 28 |
AZTECAS FUTBOL AZTECAS 01B (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 19 |
ATHLETIC DALLAS SC ATHLETIC DALLAS SOCCER 01B (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12 |
NORTH CHANNEL SC TROOPERS SELECT 01 (TXS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
Saturday, May 26, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | NORTH CHANNEL SC TROOPERS SELECT 01 | 0 - 2 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B CENTRAL | |
8:00 AM | AZTECAS FUTBOL AZTECAS 01B | 4 - 0 | ATHLETIC DALLAS SC ATHLETIC DALLAS SOCCER 01B | |
Sunday, May 27, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B CENTRAL | 3 - 2 | ATHLETIC DALLAS SC ATHLETIC DALLAS SOCCER 01B | |
8:00 AM | AZTECAS FUTBOL AZTECAS 01B | 3 - 1 | NORTH CHANNEL SC TROOPERS SELECT 01 | |
3:30 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B CENTRAL | 3 - 0 | AZTECAS FUTBOL AZTECAS 01B | |
3:30 PM | ATHLETIC DALLAS SC ATHLETIC DALLAS SOCCER 01B | 4 - 0 | NORTH CHANNEL SC TROOPERS SELECT 01 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B RED (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 26 |
SPORTING UNITED SC SPORTING UNITED 01 VIDELA (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 19 |
KERNOW STORM FC 01B (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9 |
MEXICO 01B (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 3 |
Saturday, May 26, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | KERNOW STORM FC 01B | 0 - 5 | SPORTING UNITED SC SPORTING UNITED 01 VIDELA | |
9:30 AM | MEXICO 01B | 0 - 5 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B RED | |
Sunday, May 27, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | SPORTING UNITED SC SPORTING UNITED 01 VIDELA | 0 - 1 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B RED | |
8:00 AM | MEXICO 01B | 2 - 6 | KERNOW STORM FC 01B | |
3:30 PM | SPORTING UNITED SC SPORTING UNITED 01 VIDELA | 5 - 1 | MEXICO 01B | |
3:30 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 01B RED | 1 - 0 | KERNOW STORM FC 01B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOLAR 01B SAWYER (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 27 |
RGV FC ACADEMY RGV FC U17 (TXS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 21 |
MT. PLEASANT YOUTH ROJINEGROS (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 |
DALLAS TIGRES ACADEMY 01B (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2 |
Saturday, May 26, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | DALLAS TIGRES ACADEMY 01B | 0 - 3 | RGV FC ACADEMY RGV FC U17 | |
11:00 AM | SOLAR 01B SAWYER | 4 - 0 | MT. PLEASANT YOUTH ROJINEGROS | |
Sunday, May 27, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | RGV FC ACADEMY RGV FC U17 | 7 - 0 | MT. PLEASANT YOUTH ROJINEGROS | |
11:00 AM | SOLAR 01B SAWYER | 7 - 1 | DALLAS TIGRES ACADEMY 01B | |
3:30 PM | RGV FC ACADEMY RGV FC U17 | 1 - 2 | SOLAR 01B SAWYER | |
3:30 PM | MT. PLEASANT YOUTH ROJINEGROS | 2 - 1 | DALLAS TIGRES ACADEMY 01B |