Ranking Value: 603
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 25 4:00 PM |
ATLAS 92B | 2 - 5 | DALLAS TEXANS 92B RED SOUTH(ADAMES) | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 25 10:00 AM |
ATLAS 92B | 3 - 0 | TEXAS LIGHTNING 92B BLACK | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 25 10:00 AM |
DALLAS TEXANS 92B RED SOUTH(ADAMES) | 2 - 1 | REBELS 92B | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
May 24 9:30 PM |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 92B BLUE | 1 - 2 | ATLAS 92B | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
May 24 9:30 PM |
DALLAS UNITED 92B | 1 - 8 | DALLAS TEXANS 92B RED SOUTH(ADAMES) | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
May 24 9:30 PM |
REBELS 92B | 3 - 0 | SOLAR 92B | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
May 24 9:30 PM |
TEXAS LIGHTNING 92B BLACK | 1 - 0 | ANDROMEDA 92B(DANE) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC DALLAS YOUTH 92B BLUE (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 20 |
DALLAS UNITED 92B (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 18 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 92B WEST (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 18 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE 92B (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1 |
Friday, May 22, 2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 92B BLUE | 4 - 0 | CD INDEPENDIENTE 92B | |
9:00 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 92B WEST | 1 - 2 | DALLAS UNITED 92B | |
Saturday, May 23, 2009 | ||||
12:45 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 92B BLUE | 7 - 1 | DALLAS UNITED 92B | |
2:30 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 92B WEST | 2 - 0 | CD INDEPENDIENTE 92B | |
Sunday, May 24, 2009 | ||||
11:00 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 92B BLUE | 1 - 2 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 92B WEST | |
11:00 AM | DALLAS UNITED 92B | 6 - 1 | CD INDEPENDIENTE 92B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DALLAS TEXANS 92B RED SOUTH(ADAMES) (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 25 |
ATLAS 92B (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 24 |
TFC 92B (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 |
LATINOS AMERICANOS 92B (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 4 |
Friday, May 22, 2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 PM | DALLAS TEXANS 92B RED SOUTH(ADAMES) | 3 - 3 | ATLAS 92B | |
Saturday, May 23, 2009 | ||||
7:30 AM | TFC 92B | 3 - 2 | LATINOS AMERICANOS 92B | |
12:45 PM | TFC 92B | 1 - 3 | ATLAS 92B | |
12:45 PM | DALLAS TEXANS 92B RED SOUTH(ADAMES) | 6 - 0 | LATINOS AMERICANOS 92B | |
Sunday, May 24, 2009 | ||||
11:00 AM | TFC 92B | 0 - 2 | DALLAS TEXANS 92B RED SOUTH(ADAMES) | |
11:00 AM | ATLAS 92B | 4 - 2 | LATINOS AMERICANOS 92B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REBELS 92B (TXS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 24 |
TEXAS LIGHTNING 92B BLACK (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 18 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 92B RED (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 |
ANDROMEDA 92B NORTH (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 |
Friday, May 22, 2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 PM | TEXAS LIGHTNING 92B BLACK | 1 - 1 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 92B RED | |
Saturday, May 23, 2009 | ||||
7:30 AM | REBELS 92B | 3 - 0 | ANDROMEDA 92B NORTH | |
2:30 PM | REBELS 92B | 4 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 92B RED | |
2:30 PM | TEXAS LIGHTNING 92B BLACK | 8 - 0 | ANDROMEDA 92B NORTH | |
Sunday, May 24, 2009 | ||||
11:00 AM | REBELS 92B | 1 - 1 | TEXAS LIGHTNING 92B BLACK | |
11:00 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 92B RED | 3 - 1 | ANDROMEDA 92B NORTH |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDROMEDA 92B(DANE) (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 28 |
SOLAR 92B (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 |
DALLAS TEXANS 92B RED NORTH(ADLOO) (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
FORT WORTH UNITED 92B GOLD (SANCHEZ) (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 |
Friday, May 22, 2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 PM | ANDROMEDA 92B(DANE) | 2 - 0 | DALLAS TEXANS 92B RED NORTH(ADLOO) | |
9:00 PM | SOLAR 92B | 2 - 1 | FORT WORTH UNITED 92B GOLD (SANCHEZ) | |
Saturday, May 23, 2009 | ||||
2:30 PM | ANDROMEDA 92B(DANE) | 5 - 0 | FORT WORTH UNITED 92B GOLD (SANCHEZ) | |
2:30 PM | SOLAR 92B | 1 - 1 | DALLAS TEXANS 92B RED NORTH(ADLOO) | |
Sunday, May 24, 2009 | ||||
12:45 PM | ANDROMEDA 92B(DANE) | 3 - 1 | SOLAR 92B | |
12:45 PM | FORT WORTH UNITED 92B GOLD (SANCHEZ) | 1 - 1 | DALLAS TEXANS 92B RED NORTH(ADLOO) |