Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 25 4:00 PM |
DALLAS TEXANS ACADEMY 99B(POMYKAL) | 4 - 1 | SOLAR 99B RED (PASSOS) | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 25 12:00 PM |
DALLAS TEXANS ACADEMY 99B(POMYKAL) | 4 - 1 | DALLAS TEXANS ACADEMY 99B RED SOUTH (HERNANDEZ) | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 25 12:00 PM |
SOLAR 99B RED (PASSOS) | 1 - 0 | FCDY ACADEMY 99B(SUAREZ) | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
May 24 7:45 PM |
DALLAS TEXANS ACADEMY 99B(POMYKAL) | 4 - 0 | FCDY ACADEMY 99B SAMBA | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
May 24 7:45 PM |
TYLER AZZURRI FC 99B | 0 - 4 | SOLAR 99B RED (PASSOS) | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
May 24 7:45 PM |
ASG 99B GOLD NORTH | 1 - 3 | FCDY ACADEMY 99B(SUAREZ) | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
May 24 7:45 PM |
SOLAR 99B | 1 - 4 | DALLAS TEXANS ACADEMY 99B RED SOUTH (HERNANDEZ) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DALLAS TEXANS ACADEMY 99B(POMYKAL) (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 24 |
TYLER AZZURRI FC 99B (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 19 |
FCDY ACADEMY 99B COPA (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 14 |
RED RIVER FC 99B (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1 |
Saturday, May 23, 2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM | DALLAS TEXANS ACADEMY 99B(POMYKAL) | 13 - 0 | RED RIVER FC 99B | |
7:30 AM | FCDY ACADEMY 99B COPA | 1 - 4 | TYLER AZZURRI FC 99B | |
2:30 PM | DALLAS TEXANS ACADEMY 99B(POMYKAL) | 5 - 0 | TYLER AZZURRI FC 99B | |
2:30 PM | FCDY ACADEMY 99B COPA | 5 - 1 | RED RIVER FC 99B | |
Sunday, May 24, 2009 | ||||
12:45 PM | DALLAS TEXANS ACADEMY 99B(POMYKAL) | 0 - 0 | FCDY ACADEMY 99B COPA | |
12:45 PM | TYLER AZZURRI FC 99B | 5 - 0 | RED RIVER FC 99B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOLAR 99B RED (PASSOS) (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 30 |
FCDY ACADEMY 99B SAMBA (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 |
ANDROMEDA 99B (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12 |
TEXAS BLITZ 99B (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
Friday, May 22, 2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | SOLAR 99B RED (PASSOS) | 4 - 0 | TEXAS BLITZ 99B | |
5:30 PM | ANDROMEDA 99B | 0 - 0 | FCDY ACADEMY 99B SAMBA | |
Saturday, May 23, 2009 | ||||
4:15 PM | ANDROMEDA 99B | 2 - 1 | TEXAS BLITZ 99B | |
6:00 PM | SOLAR 99B RED (PASSOS) | 4 - 0 | FCDY ACADEMY 99B SAMBA | |
Sunday, May 24, 2009 | ||||
2:30 PM | SOLAR 99B RED (PASSOS) | 6 - 0 | ANDROMEDA 99B | |
2:30 PM | FCDY ACADEMY 99B SAMBA | 2 - 1 | TEXAS BLITZ 99B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASG 99B GOLD NORTH (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 26 |
SOLAR 99B (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 17 |
FCDY ACADEMY 99B GOLD (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
BARCELONA SC 99B (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
Friday, May 22, 2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | SOLAR 99B | 3 - 2 | FCDY ACADEMY 99B GOLD | |
Saturday, May 23, 2009 | ||||
9:15 AM | ASG 99B GOLD NORTH | 3 - 1 | BARCELONA SC 99B | |
4:15 PM | ASG 99B GOLD NORTH | 1 - 0 | FCDY ACADEMY 99B GOLD | |
4:15 PM | SOLAR 99B | 2 - 1 | BARCELONA SC 99B | |
Sunday, May 24, 2009 | ||||
2:30 PM | ASG 99B GOLD NORTH | 2 - 0 | SOLAR 99B | |
2:30 PM | FCDY ACADEMY 99B GOLD | 2 - 1 | BARCELONA SC 99B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DALLAS TEXANS ACADEMY 99B RED SOUTH (HERNANDEZ) (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 27 |
FCDY ACADEMY 99B(SUAREZ) (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 18 |
FORT WORTH FC 99B WHITE (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 |
FCDY ACADEMY 99B SOUTH (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
Friday, May 22, 2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:15 PM | DALLAS TEXANS ACADEMY 99B RED SOUTH (HERNANDEZ) | 3 - 2 | FCDY ACADEMY 99B SOUTH | |
Saturday, May 23, 2009 | ||||
9:15 AM | FCDY ACADEMY 99B(SUAREZ) | 2 - 0 | FORT WORTH FC 99B WHITE | |
4:15 PM | DALLAS TEXANS ACADEMY 99B RED SOUTH (HERNANDEZ) | 5 - 0 | FORT WORTH FC 99B WHITE | |
4:15 PM | FCDY ACADEMY 99B(SUAREZ) | 1 - 0 | FCDY ACADEMY 99B SOUTH | |
Sunday, May 24, 2009 | ||||
12:45 PM | FORT WORTH FC 99B WHITE | 1 - 0 | FCDY ACADEMY 99B SOUTH | |
2:30 PM | DALLAS TEXANS ACADEMY 99B RED SOUTH (HERNANDEZ) | 2 - 1 | FCDY ACADEMY 99B(SUAREZ) |