Ranking Value: 6500
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 30 1:30 PM |
Semi-Finals A Winner | - | Semi-Finals B Winner | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 30 11:30 AM |
Bracket A #1 | - | Wildcard #1 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 30 11:30 AM |
Bracket B #1 | - | Bracket C #1 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ODYSSEY SC ODYSSEY 03 BOYS (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 26 |
AYSES 03 BOYS GOLD (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 14 |
MEXICO 03B (TXN) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 03B ROBERTSON (TXN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
Saturday, May 28, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 03B ROBERTSON | 0 - 9 | ODYSSEY SC ODYSSEY 03 BOYS | |
12:30 PM | AYSES 03 BOYS GOLD | 1 - 1 | MEXICO 03B | |
Sunday, May 29, 2016 | ||||
10:00 AM | ODYSSEY SC ODYSSEY 03 BOYS | 1 - 0 | MEXICO 03B | |
10:00 AM | AYSES 03 BOYS GOLD | 9 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 03B ROBERTSON | |
5:10 PM | ODYSSEY SC ODYSSEY 03 BOYS | 1 - 0 | AYSES 03 BOYS GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC DALLAS YOUTH 03B GOLD (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 23 |
CRUZ AZUL F.C CRUZ AZUL 03B (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 17 |
REAL GP 03B (RODRIGUEZ) (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 |
NORTH TEXAS FUTBOL NTFC 03B BLACK (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 |
Saturday, May 28, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | REAL GP 03B (RODRIGUEZ) | 1 - 4 | CRUZ AZUL F.C CRUZ AZUL 03B | |
12:30 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 03B GOLD | 5 - 1 | NORTH TEXAS FUTBOL NTFC 03B BLACK | |
Sunday, May 29, 2016 | ||||
10:00 AM | CRUZ AZUL F.C CRUZ AZUL 03B | 1 - 1 | NORTH TEXAS FUTBOL NTFC 03B BLACK | |
10:00 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 03B GOLD | 4 - 0 | REAL GP 03B (RODRIGUEZ) | |
5:10 PM | CRUZ AZUL F.C CRUZ AZUL 03B | 0 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 03B GOLD | |
5:10 PM | NORTH TEXAS FUTBOL NTFC 03B BLACK | 0 - 1 | REAL GP 03B (RODRIGUEZ) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIVERPOOL 03 BOYS ALONSO (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 22 |
ANDROMEDA FC 03B (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 21 |
LIVERPOOL 03 BOYS OWEN (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 |
FC PREMIER 03 BOYS (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
Saturday, May 28, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | LIVERPOOL 03 BOYS OWEN | 3 - 5 | LIVERPOOL 03 BOYS ALONSO | |
12:30 PM | ANDROMEDA FC 03B | 3 - 1 | FC PREMIER 03 BOYS | |
Sunday, May 29, 2016 | ||||
10:00 AM | LIVERPOOL 03 BOYS ALONSO | 4 - 1 | FC PREMIER 03 BOYS | |
10:00 AM | ANDROMEDA FC 03B | 1 - 0 | LIVERPOOL 03 BOYS OWEN | |
5:10 PM | LIVERPOOL 03 BOYS ALONSO | 0 - 0 | ANDROMEDA FC 03B | |
5:10 PM | FC PREMIER 03 BOYS | 0 - 1 | LIVERPOOL 03 BOYS OWEN |