Ranking Value: 6000
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 30 4:00 PM |
SOLAR 98B | 1 - 3 | FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 98B PREMIER | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 30 12:00 PM |
SOLAR 98B | 2 - 1 | KICKS FC 98B | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 30 12:00 PM |
ANDROMEDA 98B | 0 - 1 | FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 98B PREMIER | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
May 29 6:00 PM |
SOLAR 98B | 4 - 0 | PUMAS ELITE SC '98 BOYS | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
May 29 6:00 PM |
TEXAS RUSH TX RUSH 97/98 NIKE BLUE | 0 - 1 | ANDROMEDA 98B | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
May 29 6:00 PM |
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 98B PREMIER | 5 - 1 | TFC 98B | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
May 29 6:00 PM |
DFW TEJANOS 98B PREMIER | 1 - 2 | KICKS FC 98B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOLAR 98B (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 28 |
TEXAS RUSH TX RUSH 97/98 NIKE BLUE (TXS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 17 |
LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA 98 BOYS BABEL (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
LAKE HIGHLANDS UNITED F.C. 98B (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2 |
Saturday, May 28, 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM | SOLAR 98B | 14 - 0 | LAKE HIGHLANDS UNITED F.C. 98B | |
9:15 AM | TEXAS RUSH TX RUSH 97/98 NIKE BLUE | 1 - 0 | LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA 98 BOYS BABEL | |
6:00 PM | LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA 98 BOYS BABEL | 0 - 1 | SOLAR 98B | |
7:45 PM | LAKE HIGHLANDS UNITED F.C. 98B | 1 - 4 | TEXAS RUSH TX RUSH 97/98 NIKE BLUE | |
Sunday, May 29, 2011 | ||||
12:45 PM | SOLAR 98B | 5 - 0 | TEXAS RUSH TX RUSH 97/98 NIKE BLUE | |
12:45 PM | LAKE HIGHLANDS UNITED F.C. 98B | 1 - 3 | LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA 98 BOYS BABEL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDROMEDA 98B (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 27 |
PUMAS ELITE SC '98 BOYS (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 19 |
BARCELONA TEXAS 98 (TXS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 |
LIVERPOOL 98B (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, May 28, 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | ANDROMEDA 98B | 1 - 0 | BARCELONA TEXAS 98 | |
11:00 AM | PUMAS ELITE SC '98 BOYS | 3 - 0 | LIVERPOOL 98B | |
6:00 PM | LIVERPOOL 98B | 0 - 4 | ANDROMEDA 98B | |
6:00 PM | BARCELONA TEXAS 98 | 1 - 5 | PUMAS ELITE SC '98 BOYS | |
Sunday, May 29, 2011 | ||||
12:45 PM | ANDROMEDA 98B | 2 - 0 | PUMAS ELITE SC '98 BOYS | |
12:45 PM | BARCELONA TEXAS 98 | 4 - 0 | LIVERPOOL 98B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 98B PREMIER (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 27 |
DFW TEJANOS 98B PREMIER (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 15 |
ASG 98B GOLD WEST (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Saturday, May 28, 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 98B PREMIER | 4 - 3 | DFW TEJANOS 98B PREMIER | |
6:00 PM | ASG 98B GOLD WEST | 1 - 2 | FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 98B PREMIER | |
Sunday, May 29, 2011 | ||||
12:45 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 98B PREMIER | 4 - 0 | OC UNITED 98B | |
12:45 PM | ASG 98B GOLD WEST | 0 - 1 | DFW TEJANOS 98B PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KICKS FC 98B (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 27 |
TFC 98B (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
OC UNITED 98B (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 |
Saturday, May 28, 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | TFC 98B | 1 - 1 | OC UNITED 98B | |
11:00 AM | KICKS FC 98B | 2 - 0 | ASG 98B GOLD WEST | |
6:00 PM | OC UNITED 98B | 0 - 6 | KICKS FC 98B | |
7:45 PM | TFC 98B | 0 - 0 | DFW TEJANOS 98B PREMIER | |
Sunday, May 29, 2011 | ||||
12:45 PM | KICKS FC 98B | 1 - 0 | TFC 98B |